Location: Ooltgensplaat

Preview

Lure Masters Trophy 2024

1, Sluispad, Ooltgensplaat, Goeree-Overflakkee, Südholland, Niederlande, 3257 MB, Niederlande

ASANDEI LURES
BESTANGLER.COM
CATCH WITH CARE
C&R FISHING
DANNEWITZ / HERMANNS
CALREI
ECHOLOTEXPERTEN
ERLEBEFISCHEN.CH
ERLEBEFISCHEN.CH 2
FISCHEN.CH
PREDATORFISHING HARECO
HEMINGWAY
HENGELSPORT PIETERS
HE.NI. FISHING
LUREJUNKS
MERCURY 1
TEAM NEUHAUS / TROTTENBERG
PIKEMASTERS
PREDATORFISHING.BE/JAROCELLS
REALFISHING
SCHULDT / GLAGE
SCHUSTER FISHING
SEARCH FOR PERCH
TEAM MAIER/PREIS
TEAM SPANNMANN
TROPIC FISHING ILLEX TEAM CZ
TEAM VERSEKIP.NL
WEICK/PETERSEN
WURST/KLEEFUSS
ZAEVEN
BOCK AUF BARSCH 1
EINFACHLOSGEHEN
FISH INC
GARMIN GERMANY
PANTAENIUS
PREDATORFISHING.BE
TEAM SNIPER – GARMIN DANMARK
THE REEL DEAL
CRESTLINER BOAT EUROPE
Preview

Recap

Lure Masters Trophy 2023

1, Sluispad, Ooltgensplaat, Goeree-Overflakkee, Südholland, Niederlande, 3257 MB, Niederlande

ANGELCENTER KASSEL
BALTES
BEHRMANN / KOCH
BESTANGLER.COM
BFE
BFE BEST FISHING EQUIPMENT
BFE FISHING TEAM 1
BKK INTERNATIONAL
BOAT PLUS CZECH REPUBLIC
BOCK AUF BARSCH 1
BAB 2 / KIMPLE
BÖCKMANN / AVERKAMP
BROTHER HUNTERS
BRUNIA WATERSPORT
CALREI
CASTAWAY
CATCH-PIKE
CATCH THE FISH
CHYLA
C&R FISHING
EAST BELGIUM
ECHOLOTZENTRUM
EINFACHLOSGEHEN
ELGERS / VERSCHOOR
FABYOND FISHING
FANGRAUSCH
FISHCANDY
FISHING TEAM ZOO UND ANGEL HERRMANN
FISHUP POLSKA
GARMIN BELGIUM
GARMIN-FISHING.CZ
GARMIN GERMANY
GARMIN NEDERLAND
GARMIN POLAND
GEKESCHERT ANGELSPORT
GEKESCHERT ANGELSPORT 2
GORGIEVSKI/SIEGER
GUIDING-EDERSEE
GÜNTHER / WURZIGER
HARTMANN-GUIDING
HENGELSPORT PIETERS
PREDATORFISHING.BE/JAROCELLS
JOREN / VISSER
JUSTGOODMEAT
KAC
KLEIN / SCHULZE
KOCH’S ANGELWELT
KÖDERWERK GERMANY
KOELKIT
KONOPITZKY / PAULY
KÖSTERS / BRUNSWICKER
LMAB 1
LMAB 2
LÜCK/TWIEHAUS
LUNDBOATS EUROPE
LUND BOATS EUROPE / BOOTSHANDEL KIEMSTEDT
LUREJUNKS
LURE MASTERS TEST TEAM
MERCURY 1
MERCURY 2
MOBY SOFTBAITS
PANTAENIUS
PANTAENIUS 2
PIKEMASTERS
PIKE TEAM DETO JEANS
PREDATORFISHING.BE
PREDATORFISHING HARECO
QUANTUM
RAPALA
RAUBFISCHANGLER NORD
REVOLUTION TACKLE
SCHUSTER FISHING
SHADLAND
TEAM DOUBLE STRIKE
TEAM NEUHAUS / TROTTENBERG
TEAM R6
RELAX TEAM
TEAM RELAX GERMANY
TEAM SIEBENROCK / WAGNER
TEAM STAUF / ECK
TEAM VERSEKIP.NL
TEAM VOLTIUM ENERGY
TRAVELLERS FISHING TEAM
TROLLINGTREFF
TROPIC FISHING ILLEX TEAM CZ
VAN DER SLUIS / GAASTRA
VAN LITSENBORG / BERKHOUT
ZIEREIS / BAUMANN
HSV GROOT ROTTERDAM
NOMADS FISHING TEAM
SHADLAND II
GARMIN GERMANY / B1
GUNKI-ILLEX/FLOREX
TEAM LOWRANCE 1
LUNDBOATS EUROPE 2
SUNLINE GERMANY/BENELUX
ERLEBEFISCHEN.CH
MONKEY LURES
PANTAENIUS 3
POLTRAILBOYS
SKANE FISHINGBOATS
ZIELFISCH
S.J.FISHING
INVDR
Preview

Recap

Lure Masters Trophy 2022

1, Sluispad, Ooltgensplaat, Goeree-Overflakkee, Südholland, Niederlande, 3257 MB, Niederlande

ABW FISHING
ALLFISHING
ANGELCENTER KASSEL 2
BALTES
BARRA / TULIMIERO
BESTANGLER.COM
PREDATORFISHING.BE/JAROCELLS
PIKEMASTERS
GUNKI-ILLEX/FLOREX
QUANTUM
TEAM NAUTISCHE UNIE
TEAM LOWRANCE 3
BFE FISHING TEAM 2
VAN WOESIK BROTHERS
PREDATORFISHING HARECO
KÖSTERS / BRUNSWICKER
TEAM VERSEKIP.NL
TEAM LOWRANCE 1
TEAM LUREJUNKS
FINFINDA
MOBY SOFTBAITS
SUNLINE GERMANY/BENELUX
CHYLA
SCHUSTER FISHING
TEAM LOWRANCE 4
XTREME FISHING
GEKESCHERT ANGELSPORT
PREDATORFISHING.BE
SKANE FISHINGBOATS
BULLSEYE FISHING
VELUWE ANGLERS
FOXYS
VAN DER SLUIS / GAASTRA
HENGELSPORT PIETERS
INNOVATOR BOATS
JUST FOR FUN
DE SCHUURMANNEN
FANGRAUSCH
TEAM FAUNA HENGELSPORT / ST. CROIX
BFE FISHING TEAM
JOREN / VISSER
RIVER FIGHTERS
BKK INTERNATIONAL
LMAB 2
TEAM GARMIN 2
KOELKIT
BROECKX / VOLKAERT
RUIGROK / HAK
BOCK AUF BARSCH 1
SPRO DEUTSCHLAND
DREAMFISHER
HENGELSPORT LEMMENS
REPTIFISH
RAUBFISCHZENTRUM
VAN LITSENBORG / BERKHOUT
POLTRAILBOYS
FISHUP POLSKA
SHADLAND
KROON / BRINK
WESTIN FISHING
VAN DEN BRUG / SOEPBOER
MERCURY MARINE 1
FOX / BRINKHOF
FISHERINO
KÜHNER / SYLA
TEAM GARMIN 3
BOAT PLUS CZECH REPUBLIC
KONOPITZKY / PAULY
TEAM DOUBLE STRIKE
EINFACHLOSGEHEN
KURPIERS / ROSKOWETZ
BFE FISHING TEAM 3
FISHIMPACT
HALSEMA / GROOT
GERDES / PAPAROZZI
LMAB 3
LUREJUNKS
MATHONET / WILMERS
TEAM LOWRANCE 2
CATCH THE FISH
TEAM GARMIN 4
BÖCKMANN / KRAMER
PETRI HEIL ANGELTOUREN
ZOO UND ANGEL HERRMANN
RADLBECK / RADLBECK
MINI AND MAXI
FISCH&FANG
DARKMOONBAITS
RUHRPOTT SCHNEIDER
KLEEFUSS / SCHNORRENBERG
CM.FISHING
JAEGER FISHING
KOCH’S ANGELWELT
HUITEMA / BERTELS
JUSTGOODMEAT
ZANDIDOS FISHING
SHADLAND II
KOBO FISHING TEAM
T.F.T. TRAVELLERS FISHING TEAM 3
BFE FISHING TEAM 1
WESDIJK PRO TEAM
CALINESCU / ZORN
HEPPI GUIDING 2
T.F.T. 2
RIVER FIGHTERS 2
CALREI
C&R FISHING
NOMADS FISHING TEAM
TEAM GARMIN 1
TEAM PRO XS
DE ACHELSE VISSERS
LMAB / GEKESCHERT
MIOS LURES
DYNMT FISHING
T.F.T. MONKEY LURES
STRIPES FISHING
LMAB 1
BOOTSSPORT GRÄF 1
Preview

Recap

Lure Masters Trophy 2021

1, Sluispad, Ooltgensplaat, Goeree-Overflakkee, Südholland, Niederlande, 3257 MB, Niederlande

VAN WOESIK BROTHERS
TEAM GARMIN 1
BARRA / TULIMIERO
TFT Travellers Fishing Team 2
Gasser / Fischer
QUANTUM
De Goeie Vangst
GUNKI-ILLEX/FLOREX
GARMIN NEDERLAND
MINI AND MAXI
PREDATORFISHING HARECO
TEAM LOWRANCE 2
STROFT Fishing Lines
RUIGROK / HAK
KÖSTERS / BRUNSWICKER
TEAM DOUBLE STRIKE
LMAB 2
Boomsma / Visser
TEAM LOWRANCE 3
Stroft / Rheinlandboote
PREDATORFISHING.BE/JAROCELLS
VAN DER SLUIS / GAASTRA
INNOVATOR BOATS
CM.FISHING
DE SCHUURMANNEN
PANTAENIUS
CHYLA
TEAM FAUNA HENGELSPORT / ST. CROIX
FISHIMPACT
Hartmann / Mersch
Pohl / Gaßmann
Team Robbyfish
Mook / Wallrabe
HUITEMA / BERTELS
LUREJUNKS
TEAM LOWRANCE 1
KLEIN / SCHULZE
BFE FISHING TEAM 1
FISHERINO
LMAB 1
Siembab / Kogut
FISHING TEAM ZOO UND ANGEL HERRMANN
Schiefen / Harant
Van Litsenborg / Dieleman
Team Instinct Bassboat
KROON / BRINK
Fox Rage / Salmo
FINFINDA
PIKEMASTERS
Broders / Schober
Stoelinga / Bombeeck
Tangiri-boot.de
Gräfe / Gumbel
Illex Fishimpact
MERCURY 1
Linked2Work
HENGELSPORT LEMMENS
All or Nothing
Bootssport Gräf 2
BOOTSSPORT GRÄF 1
POLTRAILBOYS
KURPIERS / ROSKOWETZ
Lück / Muminovic
ANGELCENTER KASSEL
Van der Veen / Koops
Team Personal Bait
Team A.S.O.
Team Raymarine
Team Dullex
Luthart / Luthart
TEAM LOWRANCE 4
Broeckx / Van Bijlen
MERCURY 2
The Dutch Pikeman
TRAVELLERS FISHING TEAM
Team Finval Germany
Zimmer / Rossa
De Goeie Vangst 2
KOBO FISHING TEAM
Konopitzky / Gotzler
Reel Busy Fishing
Team LURE(D) FishingGuide
High Crime Lures
Vos / Andries
Wewering / Tippelt
JT-fishing
BALTES
BFE FISHING TEAM 3
Borderland Fishing
BFE FISHING TEAM 2
Troscianko / Markiewicz
Selwitschka / Zwißler
Thomas / Tom
C&R FISHING
FISHUP POLSKA
Team Abu Garcia / Berkley
Preview

Recap

Lure Masters Trophy 2016

1, Sluispad, Ooltgensplaat, Goeree-Overflakkee, Südholland, Niederlande, 3257 MB, Niederlande

Herman Schuurman
Team Akzo International
Quantum / IYS
Team Raymarine
Team Roofvisnet
Team Dutchanglers
Hearty Rise Europe
Team Sportvisverhalen.nl
Team Klockow
Shimano
Arnold Hengelsportcentrum
Lund boats / Q-Fishing
Preview